Molecular Weight: 254.40
Product description:Dried flowers and other derivatives are widely used in cosmetic and edible essence. Essential oil can be directly used as a massage oil, has sedative effects; Because of its unique ambergris fragrance, are widely used in wine and other soft drinks recipes, tobacco flavour, cosmetics chemical essence of flavoring essence, etc. Extract the aroma is very thick, fine, durable. More applicable to the tobacco flavoring and high-grade cosmetic essence.
Send inquiry online For more product information and prices
(Pharmaceutical Ingredients Manufacturer & Supplier & Exporter.)
After sending the online inquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email. —— Green Stone SwissEmail: [email protected]
Tel: +86 592 5365887
WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
Send inquiry online: