25 Years Of Pharmaceuticals and Healthy&Cosmetic Ingredients Manufacturer & Supplier & Exporter.

Last modified
05/25/2018 - 14:13

Star anise oil

Product Description

Botanical Name:Pimpinella anisum
CAS:8007-70-3
Product description:Star Anise oil is used for its diuretic, carminative,digestive and stimulant properties.
It is also useful in the treatment of skin problems and to combat fatigue caused by strees.
It is especially recommended for the well being of the feminine as it has a particular female affinity.

Send inquiry online For more product information and prices

(Pharmaceutical Ingredients Manufacturer & Supplier & Exporter.)

After sending the online inquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email. —— Green Stone Swiss

Email: [email protected]
Tel: +86 592 5365887
WhatsApp: +86 189 6515 7632
Send inquiry online: